Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» First Cohort - Boys
Mon Jan 01, 2018 2:25 pm by feathertail

» Third Cohort - Boys
Mon Jan 01, 2018 2:23 pm by feathertail

» Caspian Crane
Sat Dec 30, 2017 6:30 pm by Admin

» Probatio Barracks - Girls
Sat Dec 30, 2017 6:13 pm by Admin

» Entrance to the Camp
Sat Dec 30, 2017 6:13 pm by Admin

» Anna Finn
Sat Dec 30, 2017 6:08 pm by Admin

» Castiel Milton
Sat Dec 30, 2017 5:31 pm by Admin

» Common Ground
Sat Dec 30, 2017 2:27 pm by feathertail

» Medical Building
Sat Dec 30, 2017 2:14 pm by feathertail

Keywords

Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest

None

[ View the whole list ]


Most users ever online was 9 on Tue May 23, 2017 11:47 am
RSS feeds


Yahoo! 
MSN 
AOL 
Netvibes 
Bloglines 


Caspian Crane

Sat Dec 30, 2017 6:30 pm by Admin

Name: Caspian Crane
Nickname(s): Casp, Crane
Age: 17
DOB (Date of Birth): May 4
Looks (Minimum of two detailed sentences or a picture):
Face claim (Optional): Ben Barnes
Personality (Minimum of four sentences): Caspian is a smart, brave, determined young man. He feels like he has a lot to prove in order to get anyone's …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 0

Anna Finn

Sat Dec 30, 2017 6:08 pm by Admin

Name: Anna Finn
Nickname(s): Ann, Annie, Finn
Age: 16
DOB (Date of Birth): February 14
Looks (Minimum of two detailed sentences or a picture):
Face claim (Optional): AnnaSophia Robb
Personality (Minimum of four sentences): Anna is flirty, outgoing and very excitable. She's obsessed with gossiping and being a matchmaker, but can …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 0

Castiel Milton

Sat Dec 30, 2017 5:29 pm by Lupa

Name: Castiel Milton
Nickname(s): Cas, Baby Cas, Cassie
Age: 14
DOB (Date of Birth): April 22, 2003
Looks (Minimum of two detailed sentences or a picture):
Face claim (Optional): Misha Collins
Personality (Minimum of four sentences): Castiel is a strong, determined, impulsive, competitive and naive person. He …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

Darci Rey

Mon Jun 19, 2017 1:00 pm by feathertail

Name: Darci Rey
Nickname(s): None so far
Age: 12
DOB: 8th June 2005
Looks:
Spoiler:
http://cdn02.cdn.justjared.com/wp-content/uploads/headlines/2017/05/darci-lynne-farmer-ventriloquist-americas-got-talent.jpg" alt="" />

Face claim: Darci Lynne Farmer
Personality: Darci is naturally very shy, and struggled to socialise when she was younger. When she met and befriended Merrick, she came out of her shell a lot, but …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

Merrick Tandy

Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:58 pm by feathertail

Name: Merrick Tandy
Nickname(s): None so far
Age: 12
DOB: 8th June 2005
Looks:
Spoiler:
http://i2.wp.com/92024magazine.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/12/2017/03/student_hanna2.jpg?resize=350%2C524" alt="" />

Face claim: Merrick Hanna
Personality: Just like his father, Merrick is a little bit nuts, and it shows. He almost always has a cheery disposition, a smile on his face, and bright eyes. He's very enthusiastic …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

Corey Nixon

Fri Jun 02, 2017 8:34 pm by Andrew Night

Name:Corey Nixon
Nickname(s): Core
Age:16
DOB (Date of Birth): October 28th
Looks (Minimum of two detailed sentences or a picture):
Looks:


Face claim (Optional):Corey Fogelmanis
Personality (Minimum of four sentences):Corey is antisocial and very nervous around the living since he grew up surrounded by animals and is not accustomed to social graces. Corey …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

Morgan Myles

Tue May 23, 2017 12:13 pm by Admin

Name: Morgan Myles
Nickname(s): Morge
Age: 15
DOB (Date of Birth): December 5
Looks (Minimum of two detailed sentences or a picture):
She has green eyes.
Face claim (Optional): None
Personality (Minimum of four sentences): Morge is a very quiet girl. She usually spends time on her own reading up on …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 0

Balthazar Milton

Tue May 23, 2017 3:02 am by feathertail

Name: Balthazar Milton
Nickname(s): Balth, Bal, Thaz, good luck with any good ones
Age: 16
DOB: 1st April 2001
Looks:
Face claim: (Young) Sebastian Roché
Personality: Balthazar is a bit of a wildcard. He's the one brother that's most like Gabriel apart from the complete wildcard of their …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

Conway Evans

Sun May 21, 2017 1:51 am by Andrew Night

Name: Conway Evans
Nickname(s): Conner
Age:17
DOB (Date of Birth): August 3rd
Looks (Minimum of two detailed sentences or a picture):

Face claim (Optional):Colin O'Donoghue
Personality (Minimum of four sentences): Conway is as confident as he is cunning which is to say a lot. He is known to hold grudges if he is crossed …

[ Full reading ]

Comments: 1

Social bookmarking

Social bookmarking digg  Social bookmarking delicious  Social bookmarking reddit  Social bookmarking stumbleupon  Social bookmarking slashdot  Social bookmarking yahoo  Social bookmarking google  Social bookmarking blogmarks  Social bookmarking live      

Bookmark and share the address of Camp Jupiter on your social bookmarking website

August 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Calendar Calendar

Most active topic starters
Admin
 
feathertail
 
Andrew Night
 
Lupa
 

Shopmotion


Statistics
We have 5 registered users
The newest registered user is Lupa

Our users have posted a total of 1126 messages in 100 subjects